Robertvokac (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Robertvokac (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|Identify SB2 and SE2 screens and their buttons and other items on the screen | |Identify SB2 and SE2 screens and their buttons and other items on the screen | ||
| | |||
|TODO | |||
|HIGHEST | |||
|None | |||
|2024-08-12 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Identify SB1 and SE1 sounds | |||
| | |||
|TODO | |||
|HIGHEST | |||
|None | |||
|2024-08-12 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Identify SB2 and SE2 sounds | |||
| | |||
|TODO | |||
|HIGHEST | |||
|None | |||
|2024-08-12 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Identify SB1 and SE1 music | |||
| | |||
|TODO | |||
|HIGHEST | |||
|None | |||
|2024-08-12 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Identify SB2 and SE2 music | |||
| | | | ||
|TODO | |TODO |
Revision as of 18:20, 12 August 2024
Tasks
# | Name | Description | Status | Priority | Assignee | Date of addition |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Develop sprite-utils | Application used to work with sprite images - highlighting borders, adding more sprites in one image | IN PROGRESS | HIGHEST | Robert Vokac | 2024-08-12 |
2 | Identify position in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert I/1 | Use sprite-tools | IN PROGRESS | HIGHEST | Robert Vokac | 2024-08-12 |
3 | Identify position in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert II/2 | Use sprite-tools | TODO | HIGHEST | None | 2024-08-12 |
4 | Identify animations in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert I/1 | Use sprite-tools | TODO | HIGHEST | None | 2024-08-12 |
5 | Identify animations in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert II/2 | Use sprite-tools | TODO | HIGHEST | None | 2024-08-12 |
6 | Identify SB1 and SE1 screens and their buttons and other items on the screen | TODO | HIGHEST | None | 2024-08-12 | |
7 | Identify SB2 and SE2 screens and their buttons and other items on the screen | TODO | HIGHEST | None | 2024-08-12 | |
8 | Identify SB1 and SE1 sounds | TODO | HIGHEST | None | 2024-08-12 | |
9 | Identify SB2 and SE2 sounds | TODO | HIGHEST | None | 2024-08-12 | |
10 | Identify SB1 and SE1 music | TODO | HIGHEST | None | 2024-08-12 | |
11 | Identify SB2 and SE2 music | TODO | HIGHEST | None | 2024-08-12 |