Robertvokac (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Robertvokac (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Develop sprite-utils | |||
|Application used to work with sprite images - highlighting borders, adding more sprites in one image | |||
|IN PROGRESS | |||
|HIGHEST | |||
|Robert Vokac | |||
|2024-08-12 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Identify position in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert I/1 | |Identify position in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert I/1 | ||
|Use sprite-tools | |Use sprite-tools | ||
Line 20: | Line 28: | ||
|2024-08-12 | |2024-08-12 | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| | |3 | ||
|Identify position in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert II/2 | |Identify position in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert II/2 | ||
|Use sprite-tools | |Use sprite-tools |
Revision as of 17:38, 12 August 2024
Tasks
# | Name | Description | Status | Priority | Assignee | Date of addition |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Develop sprite-utils | Application used to work with sprite images - highlighting borders, adding more sprites in one image | IN PROGRESS | HIGHEST | Robert Vokac | 2024-08-12 |
2 | Identify position in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert I/1 | Use sprite-tools | IN PROGRESS | HIGHEST | Robert Vokac | 2024-08-12 |
3 | Identify position in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert II/2 | Use sprite-tools | TODO | HIGHEST | None | 2024-08-12 |