Robertvokac (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Robertvokac (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Identify position in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert II/2 | |Identify position in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert II/2 | ||
|Use sprite-tools | |||
|TODO | |||
|HIGHEST | |||
|None | |||
|2024-08-12 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Identify animations in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert I/1 | |||
|Use sprite-tools | |||
|IN PROGRESS | |||
|HIGHEST | |||
|Robert Vokac | |||
|2024-08-12 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Identify animations in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert II/2 | |||
|Use sprite-tools | |Use sprite-tools | ||
|TODO | |TODO |
Revision as of 18:11, 12 August 2024
Tasks
# | Name | Description | Status | Priority | Assignee | Date of addition |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Develop sprite-utils | Application used to work with sprite images - highlighting borders, adding more sprites in one image | IN PROGRESS | HIGHEST | Robert Vokac | 2024-08-12 |
2 | Identify position in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert I/1 | Use sprite-tools | IN PROGRESS | HIGHEST | Robert Vokac | 2024-08-12 |
3 | Identify position in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert II/2 | Use sprite-tools | TODO | HIGHEST | None | 2024-08-12 |
4 | Identify animations in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert I/1 | Use sprite-tools | IN PROGRESS | HIGHEST | Robert Vokac | 2024-08-12 |
5 | Identify animations in sprite BMP files in Speedy Blupi/Eggbert II/2 | Use sprite-tools | TODO | HIGHEST | None | 2024-08-12 |